Sportler des Monats

 

Oktober 2022

Rang

Sportart

Name

Punkte
  1 Sportschießen Christian Reitz -4237- 380,00
  2 Bahnrad Lea Sophie Friedrich -6362- 255,00
  3 Sportschießen Doreen Vennekamp -5712- 200,00
  4 Boxen Stefanie von Berge -6623- 200,00
  5 Sportschießen Jolyn Beer -5354- 200,00

September 2022

Rang

Sportart

Name

Punkte
  1 Rhythmische Sportgymnastik Darja Varfolomeev -7409- 435,00
  2 Reitsport Julia Krajewski -5459- 140,00
  3 Reitsport Michael Jung -2387- 40,00
  4 Kanu Ricarda Funk -3810- 25,00
  5 Reitsport Daniel Deußer -2268- 25,00

August 2022

Rang

Sportart

Name

Punkte
  1 Kanu Jule Hake -6814- 180,00
  2 Kanu Annika Loske -6205- 180,00
  3 Schwimmen Lukas Märtens -7337- 170,00
  4 Schwimmen Isabel Gose -5756- 170,00
  5 Kanu Nico Pickert -6806- 150,00

Juli 2022

Rang

Sportart

Name

Punkte
  1 Fallschirmspringen Robin Griesheimer -7501- 510,00
  2 Fallschirmspringen Elischa Weber -7500- 300,00
  3 Leichtathletik Malaika Mihambo -4728- 200,00
  4 Kanu Ricarda Funk -3810- 150,00
  5 Fechten Alexandra Ndolo -4957- 105,00

Juni 2022

Rang

Sportart

Name

Punkte
  1 Schwimmen Florian Wellbrock -5149- 580,00
  2 Schwimmen Lukas Märtens -7337- 210,00
  3 Turnen Philipp Boy -3058- 210,00
  4 Schwimmen Anna Elendt -6279- 155,00
  5 Schwimmen Lea Boy -5384- 140,00

Mai 2022

Rang

Sportart

Name

Punkte
  1 Ringen Anna Schell -4650- 115,00
  2 Judo Alina Böhm -6641- 100,00
  3 Ringen Luisa Niemesch -4162- 85,00
  4 Triathlon Anne Haug -2445- 75,00
  5 Judo Johannes Frey -5708- 70,00

April 2022

Rang

Sportart

Name

Punkte
  1 Ringen Anna Schell -4650- 100,00
  2 Ringen Luisa Niemesch -4162- 70,00
  3 Dressurreiten Jessica von Bredow-Werndl -4428- 50,00
  4 Ringen Sandra Paruszewski -4645- 50,00
  5 Ringen Elena Brugger -5415- 50,00

März 2022

Rang

Sportart

Name

Punkte
  1 Biathlon Erik Lesser -3158- 61,25
  2 Dressurreiten Jessica von Bredow-Werndl -4428- 50,00
  3 Biathlon Denise Herrmann-Wick -3225- 43,75
  4 Dressurreiten Isabell Werth -1398- 35,00
  5 Skispringen Markus Eisenbichler -3458- 26,25

Februar 2022

Rang

Sportart

Name

Punkte
  1 Nordische Kombination Vinzenz Geiger -5573- 317,50
  2 Skeleton Christopher Grotheer -3529- 300,00
  3 Skeleton Hannah Neise -6863- 300,00
  4 Biathlon Denise Herrmann-Wick -3225- 300,00
  5 Rennrodeln Natalie Geisenberger -3823- 300,00

Januar 2022

Rang

Sportart

Name

Punkte
  1 Skispringen Karl Geiger -3559- 106,25
  2 Snowboard Martin Nörl -5000- 75,00
  3 Nordische Kombination Vinzenz Geiger -5573- 51,25
  4 Snowboard Stefan Baumeister -3650- 42,50
  5 Skispringen Markus Eisenbichler -3458- 42,50

Dezember 2021

Rang

Sportart

Name

Punkte
  1 Rennrodeln Julia Taubitz -5339- 110,00
  2 Skeleton Tina Hermann -4903- 67,50
  3 Rennrodeln Johannes Ludwig -2879- 67,50
  4 Skispringen Katharina Althaus -3613- 65,00
  5 Skeleton Axel Jungk -4904- 60,00

November 2021

Rang

Sportart

Name

Punkte
  1 Tennis Alexander Zverev -4692- 160,62
  2 Tischtennis Timo Boll -2212- 75,00
  3 Skispringen Karl Geiger -3559- 65,00
  4 Rennrodeln Johannes Ludwig -2879- 50,00
  5 Skeleton Christopher Grotheer -3529- 37,50

Oktober 2021

Rang

Sportart

Name

Punkte
  1 Bahnrad Lea Sophie Friedrich -6362- 455,00
  2 Kunstradfahren Lara Füller -7220- 210,00
  3 Radsport Max Maute -6765- 210,00
  4 Radsport Lisa Brennauer -3164- 158,75
  5 Kunstradfahren Emilio Arellano -7219- 150,00

September 2021

Rang

Sportart

Name

Punkte
  1 Kanu Conrad-Robin Scheibner -6804- 300,00
  2 Kanu Elena Apel -6199- 255,00
  3 Klettern Yannick Flohé -6637- 200,00
  4 Mountainbike Simon Gegenheimer -3223- 150,00
  5 Kanu Ricarda Funk -3810- 150,00

August 2021

Rang

Sportart

Name

Punkte
  1 Dressurreiten Jessica von Bredow-Werndl -4428- 600,00
  2 Schwimmen Florian Wellbrock -5149- 555,00
  3 Dressurreiten Isabell Werth -1398- 510,00
  4 Bahnrad Emma Hinze -4807- 315,00
  5 Ringen Aline Rotter-Focken -6410- 300,00

Juli 2021

Rang

Sportart

Name

Punkte
  1 Leichtathletik Malaika Mihambo -4728- 60,00
  2 Leichtathletik Christin Hussong -4721- 37,50
  3 Tennis Angelique Kerber -3113- 31,88
  4 Motorsport Maximilian Götz -5228- 25,00
  5 Leichtathletik Gesa Felicitas Krause -3532- 22,50

Juni 2021

Rang

Sportart

Name

Punkte
  1 Judo Anna-Maria Wagner -6169- 600,00
  2 BMX Julia Preuss -6471- 427,50
  3 Judo Theresa Stoll -4368- 300,00
  4 Mountainbike Andreas Seewald -7178- 225,00
  5 Tischtennis Timo Boll -2212- 150,00

Mai 2021

Rang

Sportart

Name

Punkte
  1 Schwimmen Lea Boy -5384- 100,00
  2 Wasserspringen Patrick Hausding -3247- 100,00
  3 Wasserspringen Tina Punzel -4223- 100,00
  4 Wasserspringen Martin Wolfram -3501- 75,00
  5 Schwimmen Florian Wellbrock -5149- 50,00

April 2021

Rang

Sportart

Name

Punkte
  1 Gewichtheben Max Lang -4070- 100,00
  2 Gewichtheben Mau Jon Luke -7055- 100,00
  3 Rudern Oliver Zeidler -6200- 100,00
  4 Gerätturnen Andreas Toba -3425- 70,00
  5 Ringen Annika Wendle -5412- 50,00

März 2021

Rang

Sportart

Name

Punkte
  1 Snowboard Selina Jörg -3117- 317,50
  2 Snowboard Ramona Theresia Hofmeister -6681- 182,50
  3 Skispringen Karl Geiger -3559- 137,50
  4 Nordische Kombination Eric Frenzel -3217- 70,00
  5 Snowboard Cheyenne Loch -5305- 60,00

Februar 2021

Rang

Sportart

Name

Punkte
  1 Snowboard Selina Jörg -3117- 248,75
  2 Snowboard Stefan Baumeister -3650- 200,00
  3 Ski Alpin Kira Weidle -6388- 161,25
  4 Biathlon Denise Herrmann -3225- 157,50
  5 Skispringen Karl Geiger -3559- 152,50

Januar 2021

Rang

Sportart

Name

Punkte
  1 Rennrodeln Julia Taubitz -5339- 351,25
  2 Rennrodeln Felix Loch -3060- 257,50
  3 Rennrodeln Natalie Geisenberger -3823- 227,50
  4 Rennrodeln Anna Berreiter -6675- 166,25
  5 Rennrodeln Dajana Eitberger -3444- 155,00

Dezember 2020

Rang

Sportart

Name

Punkte
  1 Skispringen Karl Geiger -3559- 150,00
  2 Skispringen Markus Eisenbichler -3458- 83,75
  3 Rennrodeln Felix Loch -3060- 50,00
  4 Rennrodeln Natalie Geisenberger -3823- 35,00
  5 Rennrodeln Dajana Eitberger -3444- 27,50

November 2020

Rang

Sportart

Name

Punkte
  1 Bahnrad Maximilian Levy -3046- 150,00
  2 Skispringen Markus Eisenbichler -3458- 110,00
  3 Skispringen Karl Geiger -3559- 52,50
  4 Rennrodeln Julia Taubitz -5339- 50,00
  5 Rennrodeln Felix Loch -3060- 50,00

Oktober 2020

Rang

Sportart

Name

Punkte
  1 Leichtathletik Melat Yisak Kejeta -6829- 140,00
  2 Mountainbike Simon Gegenheimer -3223- 105,00
  3 DTM René Rast -5530- 100,00
  4 Mountainbike Nina Hoffmann -6225- 50,00
  5 Tennis Alexander Zverev -4692- 40,00

September 2020

Rang

Sportart

Name

Punkte
  1 Dressurreiten Isabell Werth -1398- 40,50
  2 Dressurreiten Jessica von Bredow-Werndl -4428- 36,00
  3 Radsport Lennard Kämna -6818- 25,00
  4 Dressurreiten Dorothee Schneider -1356- 22,50
  5 Radsport Jannis Oing -6822- 15,00

August 2020

Rang

Sportart

Name

Punkte
  1 Kanu Sarah Brüßler -5502- 33,00
  2 Kanu Jule Hake -6814- 30,00
  3 Kanu Jacob Schopf -6602- 30,00
  4 Leichtathletik Deniz Almas -6767- 27,50
  5 Motorsport Maximilian Günther -6415- 25,00

März 2020

Rang

Sportart

Name

Punkte
  1 Biathlon Denise Herrmann -3225- 75,00
  2 Skispringen Markus Eisenbichler -3458- 52,50
  3 Biathlon Franziska Preuß -3583- 47,50
  4 Skifliegen Stephan Leyhe -5319- 42,50
  5 Skispringen Katharina Althaus -3613- 33,75

Februar 2020

Rang

Sportart

Name

Punkte
  1 Rennrodeln Julia Taubitz -5339- 178,75
  2 Biathlon Denise Herrmann -3225- 135,00
  3 Biathlon Vanessa Hinz -4902- 105,00
  4 Rennrodeln Johannes Ludwig -2879- 102,50
  5 Ringen Frank Stäbler -3283- 100,00

Januar 2020

Rang

Sportart

Name

Punkte
  1 Rennrodeln Julia Taubitz -5339- 87,50
  2 Skeleton Tina Hermann -4903- 85,00
  3 Skeleton Jacqueline Lölling -4923- 81,25
  4 Skispringen Karl Geiger -3559- 77,50
  5 Snowboard Ramona Hofmeister -3927- 47,50

Dezember 2019

Rang

Sportart

Name

Punkte
  1 Kunstradfahren Lukas Kohl -5571- 150,00
  2 Kunstradfahren Milena Slupina -4851- 150,00
  3 Hallenradsport Marcel Jüngling -6201- 105,00
  4 Kunstradfahren Viola Brand -4850- 105,00
  5 Skispringen Karl Geiger -3559- 81,25

November 2019

Rang

Sportart

Name

Punkte
  1 Radsport Nina Reichenbach -5403- 150,00
  2 Radsport Dominik Oswald -5460- 150,00
  3 Bahnrad Emma Hinze -4807- 72,50
  4 Tennis Alexander Zverev -4692- 63,75
  5 Dressurreiten Isabell Werth -1398- 42,50

Oktober 2019

Rang

Sportart

Name

Punkte
  1 Bahnradsport Lea Sophie Friedrich -6362- 180,00
  2 Bahnradsport Franziska Brauße -6402- 150,00
  3 Stand Up Paddling Sonja Hoenscheid -6659- 150,00
  4 Triathlon Anne Haug -2445- 150,00
  5 BMX Lara Marie Lessmann -6413- 150,00

September 2019

Rang

Sportart

Name

Punkte
  1 Rudern Marie-Louise Dräger -1934- 200,00
  2 Rudern Oliver Zeidler -6200- 200,00
  3 Radsport Adelheid Morath -2647- 52,50
  4 Moderner Fünfkampf Annika Schleu -3372- 40,00
  5 DTM René Rast -5530- 37,50

August 2019

Rang

Sportart

Name

Punkte
  1 Kanu Sebastian Brendel -3138- 300,00
  2 Kanu Tom Liebscher -4084- 150,00
  3 Klettern Alexander Megos -5899- 140,00
  4 Bahnradsport Lisa Klein -5497- 120,00
  5 Kanu Tabea Medert -4746- 105,00

Juli 2019

Rang

Sportart

Name

Punkte
  1 Schwimmen Florian Wellbrock -5149- 445,00
  2 Schwimmen Sarah Köhler -4027- 255,00
  3 Schwimmen Finnia Wunram -4484- 140,00
  4 Schwimmen Rob Muffels -4138- 100,00
  5 Schwimmen Leonie Antonia Beck -3658- 100,00

Juni 2019

Rang

Sportart

Name

Punkte
  1 Rudern Oliver Zeidler -6200- 110,00
  2 BMX Felix Prangenberg -6470- 105,00
  3 Kanu Sideris Tasiadis -3382- 100,00
  4 Skateboarding Alex Mizurov -6350- 100,00
  5 Skateboard Lilly Stoephasius -6484- 100,00

Mai 2019

Rang

Sportart

Name

Punkte
  1 Rhönrad Carsten Heimer -5741- 150,00
  2 Rhönrad Kira Homeyer -5742- 150,00
  3 Rhythmische Sportgymnastik Lea Tkaltschewitsch -6193- 75,00
  4 Motorsport Timo Glock -2331- 60,00
  5 Rhönrad Luca Christ -5744- 52,50

April 2019

Rang

Sportart

Name

Punkte
  1 Tennis Alexander Zverev -4692- 53,12
  2 Judo Theresa Stoll -4368- 52,50
  3 Formel 1 Sebastian Vettel -4422- 42,50
  4 Judo Martyna Trajdos -4405- 37,50
  5 Judo Anna Maria Wagner -5560- 37,50

März 2019

Rang

Sportart

Name

Punkte
  1 Biathlon Arnd Peiffer -3012- 165,00
  2 Skeleton Tina Hermann -4903- 150,00
  3 Skeleton Jacqueline Lölling -4923- 105,00
  4 Bahnrad Domenic Weinstein -4816- 105,00
  5 Radsport Lisa Brennauer -3164- 105,00

Februar 2019

Rang

Sportart

Name

Punkte
  1 Snowboard Selina Jörg -3117- 282,50
  2 Skispringen Markus Eisenbichler -3458- 247,50
  3 Snowboard Stefan Baumeister -3650- 212,50
  4 Ski Alpin Viktoria Rebensburg -3314- 210,00
  5 Nordische Kombination Eric Frenzel -3217- 200,00

Januar 2019

Rang

Sportart

Name

Punkte
  1 Skispringen Katharina Althaus -3613- 61,25
  2 Skispringen Markus Eisenbichler -3458- 60,00
  3 Nordische Kombination Johannes Rydzek -3496- 60,00
  4 Nordische Kombination Vinzenz Geiger -5573- 56,25
  5 Biathlon Laura Dahlmeier -3724- 51,25

Dezember 2018

Rang

Sportart

Name

Punkte
  1 Rennrodeln Natalie Geisenberger -3823- 110,00
  2 Dressurreiten Benjamin Werndl -6359- 100,00
  3 Skispringen Katharina Althaus -3613- 83,75
  4 Rennrodeln Julia Taubitz -5339- 80,00
  5 Reitsport Dorothee Schneider -1356- 60,00

November 2018

Rang

Sportart

Name

Punkte
  1 Radsport Nina Reichenbach -5403- 300,00
  2 Boxen Ornella Wahner -6372- 200,00
  3 Radsport Dominik Oswald -5460- 150,00
  4 Tennis Alexander Zverev -4692- 150,00
  5 Turnen Elisabeth Seitz -3577- 100,00

Oktober 2018

Rang

Sportart

Name

Punkte
  1 Ringen Frank Stäbler -3283- 200,00
  2 Reitsport Helen Langehanenberg -2359- 42,50
  3 Judo Miriam Butkereit -4938- 35,00
  4 Formel 1 Sebastian Vettel -4422- 28,75
  5 Reitsport Daniel Deußer -2268- 25,00

September 2018

Rang

Sportart

Name

Punkte
  1 Rudern Jason Osborne -6319- 200,00
  2 Reitsport Isabell Werth -1398- 200,00
  3 Springreiten Simone Blum -5432- 200,00
  4 Kanu Ricarda Funk -3810- 150,00
  5 Kanu Franz Anton -3320- 150,00

August 2018

Rang

Sportart

Name

Punkte
  1 Kanu Sebastian Brendel -3138- 405,00
  2 Wasserspringen Tina Punzel -4223- 170,00
  3 Schwimmen Florian Wellbrock -5149- 150,00
  4 Leichtathletik Malaika Mihambo -4728- 133,75
  5 Schwimmen Sarah Köhler -4027- 125,00

Juli 2018

Rang

Sportart

Name

Punkte
  1 Triathlon Jan Frodeno -2272- 75,00
  2 Tennis Angelique Kerber -3113- 75,00
  3 Mountainbike Raphaela Richter -6224- 75,00
  4 Reitsport Isabell Werth -1398- 50,00
  5 Formel 1 Sebastian Vettel -4422- 42,50

Juni 2018

Rang

Sportart

Name

Punkte
  1 Kanu Sebastian Brendel -3138- 180,00
  2 Kanu Ricarda Funk -3810- 92,50
  3 Fechten Maximilian Hartung -3315- 75,00
  4 Kunstradfahren Lukas Kohl -5571- 75,00
  5 Kanurennsport Nina Krankemann -5401- 75,00

Mai 2018

Rang

Sportart

Name

Punkte
  1 Rhönrad Kira Homeyer -5742- 150,00
  2 Rhönrad Carsten Heimer -5741- 150,00
  3 Rhythmische Sportgymnastik Lea Tkaltschewitsch -6193- 75,00
  4 Motorsport Timo Glock -2331- 60,00
  5 Rhönrad Luca Christ -5744- 52,50

April 2018

Rang

Sportart

Name

Punkte
  1 Judo Theresa Stoll -4368- 52,50
  2 Judo Martyna Trajdos -4405- 37,50
  3 Judo Anna Maria Wagner -5560- 37,50
  4 Formel 1 Sebastian Vettel -4422- 33,75
  5 Tennis Alexander Zverev -4692- 28,12

März 2018

Rang

Sportart

Name

Punkte
  1 Bahnrad Miriam Welte -2983- 150,00
  2 Bahnrad Kristina Vogel -3433- 150,00
  3 Bahnrad Maximilian Levy -3046- 127,50
  4 Bahnrad Pauline Sophie Grabosch -5532- 127,50
  5 Nordische Kombination Fabian Rießle -4244- 80,00

Februar 2018

Rang

Sportart

Name

Punkte
  1 Biathlon Laura Dahlmeier -3724- 750,00
  2 Skispringen Andreas Wellinger -3606- 515,00
  3 Nordische Kombination Eric Frenzel -3217- 450,00
  4 Nordische Kombination Johannes Rydzek -3496- 360,00
  5 Rennrodeln Natalie Geisenberger -3823- 300,00

Januar 2018

Rang

Sportart

Name

Punkte
  1 Rennrodeln Natalie Geisenberger -3823- 107,50
  2 Skispringen Andreas Wellinger -3606- 95,00
  3 Snowboard Ramona Theresia Hofmeister -3927- 80,00
  4 Biathlon Laura Dahlmeier -3724- 73,75
  5 Eisschnelllauf Nico Ihle -2854- 69,38

Dezember 2017

Rang

Sportart

Name

Punkte
  1 Skispringen Richard Freitag -3480- 85,00
  2 Ski Freestyle Heidi Zacher -3142- 47,50
  3 Nordische Kombination Fabian Rießle -4244- 42,50
  4 Tischtennis Dimitrij Ovtcharov -3188- 35,00
  5 Rennrodeln Dajana Eitberger -3444- 35,00

November 2017

Rang

Sportart

Name

Punkte
  1 Formel 1 Sebastian Vettel -4422- 142,50
  2 Mountainbike Simon Gegenheimer -3223- 105,00
  3 Bahnrad Kristina Vogel -3433- 100,00
  4 Rennrodeln Natalie Geisenberger -3823- 53,75
  5 Mountainbike Clara Brehm -5898- 52,50

Oktober 2017

Rang

Sportart

Name

Punkte
  1 Turnen Pauline Schäfer -4278- 200,00
  2 Windsurfen Philip Köster -3582- 162,50
  3 Bahnrad Kristina Vogel -3433- 150,00
  4 Triathlon Patrick Lange -5066- 150,00
  5 Gerätturnen Tabea Alt -5473- 100,00

September 2017

Rang

Sportart

Name

Punkte
  1 Judo Alexander Wieczerzak -4466- 200,00
  2 Leichtathletik Carolin Schäfer -4276- 140,00
  3 Sportschießen Vincent HAAGA -5876- 140,00
  4 Boxen Abass Baraou -5873- 100,00
  5 Triathlon Laura Philipp -5063- 75,00

August 2017

Rang

Sportart

Name

Punkte
  1 Kanu Sebastian Brendel -3138- 300,00
  2 Ringen Frank Stäbler -3283- 200,00
  3 Reitsport Isabell Werth -1398- 200,00

Juli 2017

Rang

Sportart

Name

Punkte
  1 Wasserspringen Patrick Hausding -3247- 210,00
  2 Kanu Sebastian Brendel -3138- 150,00
  3 Schwimmen Franziska Hentke -3906- 140,00

Juni 2017

Rang

Sportart

Name

Punkte
  1 Fechten Maximilian Hartung -3315- 100,00
  2 Fechten Alexandra Ndolo -4957- 70,00
  3 Wasserspringen Patrick Hausding -3247- 70,00

Mai 2017

Rang

Sportart

Name

Punkte
  1 Duathlon Laura Zimmermann -5732- 52,50
  2 Judo Martyna Trajdos -4405- 50,00
  3 Judo Miryam Roper -2373- 50,00

April 2017

Rang

Sportart

Name

Punkte
  1 Rad / Bahn Kristina Vogel -3433- 300,00
  2 Bahnrad Miriam Welte -2983- 105,00
  3 Bahnrad Lucas Liss -3499- 105,00

März 2017

Rang

Sportart

Name

Punkte
  1 Nordische Kombination Eric Frenzel -3217- 110,00
  2 Biathlon Laura Dahlmeier -3724- 92,50
  3 Snowboard Ramona Theresia Hofmeister -3927- 82,50

Februar 2017

Rang

Sportart

Name

Punkte
  1 Biathlon Laura Dahlmeier -3724- 705,00
  2 Nordische Kombination Johannes Rydzek -3496- 300,00
  3 Skispringen Carina Vogt -3503- 297,50

Januar 2017

Rang

Sportart

Name

Punkte
  1 Rennrodeln Tatjana Huefner -5304- 162,50
  2 Nordische Kombination Eric Frenzel -3217- 152,50
  3 Ski Freestyle Lisa Zimmermann -4504- 150,00

Dezember 2016

Rang

Sportart

Name

Punkte
  1 Kunstradfahren Lukas Kohl -5571- 150,00
  2 Radsport Lisa Hattemer -4849- 150,00
  3 Nordische Kombination Eric Frenzel -3217- 125,00

November 2016

Rang

Sportart

Name

Punkte
  1 Formel 1 Nico Rosberg -2793- 185,00
  2 Wakeboarding Julia Rick -4736- 150,00
  3 Wakeboard Dominik Gührs -3368- 105,00

Oktober 2016

Rang

Sportart

Name

Punkte
  1 Schwimmen Philip Heintz -3453- 256,25
  2 Rad Tony Martiin -5531- 150,00
  3 Triathlon Jan Frodeno -2272- 150,00

September 2016

Rang

Sportart

Name

Punkte
  1 Radsport - Trials Nina Reichenbach -5403- 167,50
  2 Mountainbike Franziska Meyer -5527- 105,00
  3 Triathlon Sebastian Kienle -2638- 105,00

August 2016

Rang

Sportart

Name

Punkte
  1 Sportschießen Barbara Engleder -2404- 415,50
  2 Rad / Bahn Kristina Vogel -3433- 337,50
  3 Sportschießen Christian Reitz -4237- 325,50

Juli 2016

Rang

Sportart

Name

Punkte
  1 Leichtathletik Christina Schwanitz -2858- 117,50
  2 Leichtathletik David Storl -3407- 112,50
  3 Mountainbike Simon Gegenheimer -3223- 105,00

Juni 2016

Rang

Sportart

Name

Punkte
  1 Kanurennsport Conny Wassmuth -5480- 90,00
  2 Fechten Wagner Benedikt -5471- 75,00
  3 Kanu Tom Liebscher -4084- 75,00

Mai 2016

Rang

Sportart

Name

Punkte
  1 Schwimmen Franziska Hentke -3906- 137,50
  2 Rudern Anja Noske -2920- 100,00
  3 Schwimmen Marco Koch -3343- 85,00

April 2016

Rang

Sportart

Name

Punkte
  1 Duathlon Lisa Sieburger -5366- 52,50
  2 Formel 1 Nico Rosberg -2793- 50,00
  3 Judo Jasmin Külbs -3491- 50,00

März 2016

Rang

Sportart

Name

Punkte
  1 Biathlon Laura Dahlmeier -3724- 426,25
  2 Bahnrad Joachim Eilers -3369- 300,00
  3 Rad / Bahn Kristina Vogel -3433- 225,00

Februar 2016

Rang

Sportart

Name

Punkte
  1 Skeleton Tina Hermann -4903- 192,50
  2 Eisschnelllauf Claudia Pechstein -1542- 105,00
  3 Eisschnelllauf Patrick Beckert -3378- 105,00

Januar 2016

Rang

Sportart

Name

Punkte
  1 Rennrodeln Felix Loch -3060- 400,00
  2 Rennrodeln Natalie Geisenberger -3823- 360,00
  3 Rennrodeln Ralf Palik -3415- 192,50

Dezember 2015

Rang

Sportart

Name

Punkte
  1 Biathlon Simon Schempp -3215- 111,25
  2 Biathlon Laura Dahlmeier -3724- 67,50
  3 Rennrodeln Natalie Geisenberger -3823- 66,25

November 2015

Rang

Sportart

Name

Punkte
  1 Radsport Michael Niedermeier -4852- 300,00
  2 Radsport Simon Puls -4854- 210,00
  3 Windsurfen Philip Köster -3582- 150,00

Oktober 2015

Rang

Sportart

Name

Punkte
  1 Triathlon Jan Frodeno -2272- 150,00
  2 Triathlon Andreas Raelert -1808- 105,00
  3 Motorsport Pascal Wehrlein -4819- 100,00

September 2015

Rang

Sportart

Name

Punkte
  1 Ringen Frank Stäbler -3283- 200,00
  2 Reitsport Michael Jung -2387- 150,00
  3 Kanu Ricarda Funk -3810- 105,00

August 2015

Rang

Sportart

Name

Punkte
  1 Kanu Sebastian Brendel -3138- 300,00
  2 Kanu Max Hoff -2403- 157,50
  3 Mountainbike Aiko Göhler -5219- 150,00

Juli 2015

Rang

Sportart

Name

Punkte
  1 Segeln Philipp Buhl -3336- 157,50
  2 Schwimmen Rob Muffels -4138- 155,00
  3 Moderner Fünfkampf Schöneborn Lena -5158- 150,00

Juni 2015

Rang

Sportart

Name

Punkte
  1 Schwimmen Maxine Wolters -4896- 365,62
  2 Gerätturnen Fabian Hambüchen -3092- 285,00
  3 Wasserspringen Louisa Stawczynski -5121- 232,50

Mai 2015

Rang

Sportart

Name

Punkte
  1 Kanu Sebastian Brendel -3138- 220,00
  2 Kanu Max Hoff -2403- 212,50
  3 Kanu Franziska Weber -3271- 127,50

April 2015

Rang

Sportart

Name

Punkte
  1 Duathlon Franziska Scheffler -5006- 75,00
  2 Gewichtheben Julia Schwarzbach -4867- 52,50
  3 Schwimmen Alexandra Wenk -3597- 40,50

März 2015

Rang

Sportart

Name

Punkte
  1 Skispringen Severin Freund -3156- 230,62
  2 Biathlon Laura Dahlmeier -3724- 227,50
  3 Biathlon Erik Lesser -3158- 217,50

Februar 2015

Rang

Sportart

Name

Punkte
  1 Skispringen Severin Freund -3156- 383,75
  2 Nordische Kombination Johannes Rydzek -3496- 317,50
  3 Rennrodeln Natalie Geisenberger -3823- 281,25

Januar 2015

Rang

Sportart

Name

Punkte
  1 Ski Freestyle Lisa Zimmermann -4504- 150,00
  2 Nordische Kombination Eric Frenzel -3217- 133,75
  3 Rennrodeln Natalie Geisenberger -3823- 128,33

Dezember 2014

Rang

Sportart

Name

Punkte
  1 Schwimmen Markus Deibler -3345- 80,00
  2 Rennrodeln Natalie Geisenberger -3823- 79,25
  3 Schwimmen Marco Koch -3343- 56,00

November 2014

Rang

Sportart

Name

Punkte
  1 Kunstradfahren Corinna Biethan -4901- 150,00
  2 Kunstradfahren Michael Niedermeier -4852- 150,00
  3 Formel 1 Nico Rosberg -2793- 147,50

Oktober 2014

Rang

Sportart

Name

Punkte
  1 Bahnrad Joachim Eilers -3369- 152,50
  2 Schwimmen Steffen Deibler -3051- 150,00
  3 Triathlon Sebastian Kienle -2638- 150,00

September 2014

Rang

Sportart

Name

Punkte
  1 Sportschießen Beate Gauß -2652- 400,00
  2 Sportschießen Eva Rösken -4826- 340,00
  3 Radsport Lisa Brennauer -3164- 280,00

August 2014

Rang

Sportart

Name

Punkte
  1 Kanu Sebastian Brendel -3138- 420,00
  2 Reitsport Helen Langehanenberg -2359- 247,50
  3 Wasserspringen Patrick Hausding -3247- 240,00

Juli 2014

Rang

Sportart

Name

Punkte
  1 Fechten Britta Heidemann -2437- 105,00
  2 Kitesurfen Mario Rowald -4730- 75,00
  3 Wakeboarding Julia Rick -4736- 75,00

Juni 2014

Rang

Sportart

Name

Punkte
  1 Radsport Sabine Spitz -1527- 131,25
  2 Kanu Ricarda Funk -3810- 113,75
  3 Wasserspringen Patrick Hausding -3247- 93,75

Mai 2014

Rang

Sportart

Name

Punkte
  1 Boxen Arthur Abraham -2115- 150,00
  2 Kanu Sebastian Brendel -3138- 100,00
  3 Kanu Max Hoff -2403- 83,75

April 2014

Rang

Sportart

Name

Punkte
  1 Judo Miryam Roper -2373- 63,00
  2 Judo Laura Vargas Koch -4521- 52,50
  3 Gerätturnen Fabian Hambüchen -3092- 52,50

März 2014

Rang

Sportart

Name

Punkte
  1 Bahnrad Kristina Vogel -3433- 375,00
  2 Skispringen Severin Freund -3156- 309,06
  3 Bahnrad Miriam Welte -2983- 225,00

Februar 2014

Rang

Sportart

Name

Punkte
  1 Ski Alpin Maria Höfl-Riesch -2695- 615,00
  2 Nordische Kombination Eric Frenzel -3217- 377,50
  3 Rodeln Natalie Geisenberger -3823- 375,00

Januar 2014

Rang

Sportart

Name

Punkte
  1 Rennrodeln Felix Loch -3060- 134,38
  2 Rodeln Natalie Geisenberger -3823- 126,88
  3 Nordische Kombination Eric Frenzel -3217- 111,25